• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    26 mei 11:00Roreko 2 - Lintjo 3Sportcomplex / Clubhuis De Kronkel
    26 mei 11:30Forward 1 - Lintjo 4Sportcomplex Steckarde
    1 jun. 09:00Lintjo F1 - Kinea F1Sportpark Lunia
    1 jun. 09:00Heerenveen E3 - Lintjo E2Heerenveen
    1 jun. 10:00Lintjo D2 - Weststellingwerf D3Sportpark Lunia
    1 jun. 10:00LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein F2 - Lintjo F2Sportpark Kortezwaag
    1 jun. 11:00Lintjo D3 - WWC D1Sportpark Lunia
    1 jun. 11:00DIO/Donkerbroek/ODIS/VZK E1 - Lintjo E1Sportpark Ontwijk
    1 jun. 11:00De Waterpoort D1 - Lintjo D1Sportpark Schuttersveld
    1 jun. 11:00Harich C1 - Lintjo C1HARICH
    1 jun. 11:15Spannum A1 - Lintjo A1Sportcomplex Spannum
    1 jun. 12:00Lintjo B1 - DTG B1Sportpark Lunia
    1 jun. 14:00Juventa 4 - Lintjo 2Sportpark Kruserbrink
    1 jun. 15:30De Waterpoort 1 - Lintjo 1Sportpark Schuttersveld
    2 jun. 10:00Lintjo 3 - DIO/Donkerbroek/ODIS/VZK 3Sportpark Lunia
    2 jun. 11:30Lintjo 4 - KIOS (R) 4Sportpark Lunia
    7 jun. 19:30Lintjo A1 - Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk A2Sportpark Lunia
    8 jun. 09:00Lintjo F2 - Heerenveen F2Sportpark Lunia
    8 jun. 09:00Lintjo E2 - Wordt Kwiek E1Sportpark Lunia
    8 jun. 10:00Lintjo E1 - LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein E1Sportpark Lunia
    8 jun. 10:00Harich D1 - Lintjo D3HARICH
    8 jun. 11:00Lintjo D1 - Drachten/Van der Wiel D1Sportpark Lunia
    8 jun. 11:10Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk D2 - Lintjo D2Reduzum
    8 jun. 12:00Lintjo C1 - Spannum/Deinum C1Sportpark Lunia
    8 jun. 12:00SCO/European Aerosols F2 - Lintjo F1Sportcomplex De Hoolt-Tuun
    8 jun. 12:00Donkerbroek/DIO/ODIS/VZK B1 - Lintjo B1Sportcomplex Haule
    8 jun. 15:30Lintjo 1 - Deinum 1Sportpark Lunia
    8 jun. 17:00Lintjo 2 - Blauw Zwart 2Sportpark Lunia
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    25 meiLintjo 2 - Leonidas/SIOS Jumbo Wolvega 27 - 18
    25 meiLintjo 1 - Westergo 112 - 12
    25 meiLintjo B1 - Heerenveen B216 - 13
    25 meiKinea E1 - Lintjo E19 - 18 (4 - 5)
    25 meiLintjo D1 - Weststellingwerf D66 - 3
    25 meiWestergo D1 - Lintjo D33 - 3
    25 meiMid-Fryslân/ReduRisk C3 - Lintjo C13 - 3
    25 meiLintjo E2 - SCO/European Aerosols E35 - 11 (6 - 2)
    25 meiLintjo F1 - Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk F111 - 13 (4 - 2)
    25 meiLintjo F2 - SCO/European Aerosols F38 - 11 (1 - 1)
    24 meiLintjo A1 - Drachten/Van der Wiel A29 - 9
    17 meiLeonidas/SIOS Jumbo Wolvega 2 - Lintjo 215 - 10
    16 meiHeerenveen B2 - Lintjo B110 - 10
    12 meiLintjo 3 - Roreko 213 - 11
    12 meiLintjo 4 - Forward 19 - 8
    11 meiWestergo 1 - Lintjo 120 - 13
    11 meiSCO/European Aerosols E3 - Lintjo E29 - 12 (3 - 3)
    11 meiDrachten/Van der Wiel A2 - Lintjo A111 - 12
    11 meiLintjo C1 - Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk C34 - 3
    11 meiJoure D1 - Lintjo D211 - 5
    11 meiMid-Fryslân/ReduRisk F1 - Lintjo F17 - 9 (5 - 1)
    11 meiSCO/European Aerosols F3 - Lintjo F211 - 4 (3 - 1)
    11 meiLintjo E1 - Kinea E110 - 3 (4 - 4)