• Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    26 mei 11:00Roreko 2 - Lintjo 3Sportcomplex / Clubhuis De Kronkel
    26 mei 11:30Forward 1 - Lintjo 4Sportcomplex Steckarde
    1 jun. 09:00Lintjo F1 - Kinea F1Sportpark Lunia
    1 jun. 09:00Heerenveen E3 - Lintjo E2Heerenveen
    1 jun. 10:00Lintjo D2 - Weststellingwerf D3Sportpark Lunia
    1 jun. 10:00LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein F2 - Lintjo F2Sportpark Kortezwaag
    1 jun. 11:00Lintjo D3 - WWC D1Sportpark Lunia
    1 jun. 11:00DIO/Donkerbroek/ODIS/VZK E1 - Lintjo E1Sportpark Ontwijk
    1 jun. 11:00De Waterpoort D1 - Lintjo D1Sportpark Schuttersveld
    1 jun. 11:00Harich C1 - Lintjo C1HARICH
    1 jun. 11:15Spannum A1 - Lintjo A1Sportcomplex Spannum
    1 jun. 12:00Lintjo B1 - DTG B1Sportpark Lunia
    1 jun. 14:00Juventa 4 - Lintjo 2Sportpark Kruserbrink
    1 jun. 15:30De Waterpoort 1 - Lintjo 1Sportpark Schuttersveld
    2 jun. 10:00Lintjo 3 - DIO/Donkerbroek/ODIS/VZK 3Sportpark Lunia
    2 jun. 11:30Lintjo 4 - KIOS (R) 4Sportpark Lunia
    7 jun. 19:30Lintjo A1 - Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk A2Sportpark Lunia
    8 jun. 09:00Lintjo F2 - Heerenveen F2Sportpark Lunia
    8 jun. 09:00Lintjo E2 - Wordt Kwiek E1Sportpark Lunia
    8 jun. 10:00Lintjo E1 - LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein E1Sportpark Lunia
    8 jun. 10:00Harich D1 - Lintjo D3HARICH
    8 jun. 11:00Lintjo D1 - Drachten/Van der Wiel D1Sportpark Lunia
    8 jun. 11:10Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk D2 - Lintjo D2Reduzum
    8 jun. 12:00Lintjo C1 - Spannum/Deinum C1Sportpark Lunia
    8 jun. 12:00SCO/European Aerosols F2 - Lintjo F1Sportcomplex De Hoolt-Tuun
    8 jun. 12:00Donkerbroek/DIO/ODIS/VZK B1 - Lintjo B1Sportcomplex Haule
    8 jun. 15:30Lintjo 1 - Deinum 1Sportpark Lunia
    8 jun. 17:00Lintjo 2 - Blauw Zwart 2Sportpark Lunia
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag-regulierDetails
    2024-05-25 00:00:00.00Lintjo 2 - Leonidas/SIOS Jumbo Wolvega 27 - 18
    2024-05-25 00:00:00.00Lintjo 1 - Westergo 112 - 12
    2024-05-25 00:00:00.00Lintjo B1 - Heerenveen B216 - 13
    2024-05-25 00:00:00.00Kinea E1 - Lintjo E19 - 18
    2024-05-25 00:00:00.00Lintjo D1 - Weststellingwerf D66 - 3
    2024-05-25 00:00:00.00Westergo D1 - Lintjo D33 - 3
    2024-05-25 00:00:00.00Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk C3 - Lintjo C13 - 3
    2024-05-25 00:00:00.00Lintjo E2 - SCO/European Aerosols E35 - 11
    2024-05-25 00:00:00.00Lintjo F1 - Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk F111 - 13
    2024-05-25 00:00:00.00Lintjo F2 - SCO/European Aerosols F38 - 11
    2024-05-24 00:00:00.00Lintjo A1 - Drachten/Van der Wiel A29 - 9
  • Uploaden wedstrijd verslag

    De bestandsgrootte mag maximaal 3MB zijn.

    Versturen